2021 Open Racing statistics


Results for offspring of sire Vulturi - Includes races up to and including 03/12/21



  Date  Track Grade    Trap      Dog      Finished     SP      Trainer   
    07/01/2021        Newcastle       OR       Wraysbury Rose   6   14/1      E Y Bell   
    23/01/2021        Crayford       OR       Toughest Test   2   7/2      J W Reynolds   
    23/01/2021        Crayford       OR       Antigua Fire   3   9/2      M A Wallis   
    23/01/2021        Crayford       OR       To Tone Grace   4   14/1      M E Wiley   
    30/01/2021        Crayford       OR       Toughest Test   4   5/1      J W Reynolds   
    30/01/2021        Crayford       OR       Antigua Fire   3   7/2      M A Wallis   
    06/02/2021        Crayford       OR       Southfield Code   3   11/2      K R Hutton   
    06/02/2021        Crayford       OR       Toughest Test   4   6/1      J W Reynolds   
    13/02/2021        Crayford       OR       Southfield Code   5   14/1      K R Hutton   
    13/02/2021        Crayford       OR       Toughest Test   1   5/4F      J W Reynolds   
    19/02/2021        Romford       OR       To Tone Grace   1   9/1      M E Wiley   
    20/02/2021        Crayford       OR       Toughest Test   2   6/1      J W Reynolds   
    22/02/2021        Nottingham       OR       Southfield Code   2   13/8F      K R Hutton   
    26/02/2021        Romford       OR       Goldies Linekar   4   11/2      B S Green   
    27/02/2021        Monmore       OR       Southfield Code   3   9/4      K R Hutton   
    05/03/2021        Romford       OR       Goldies Linekar   6   12/1      B S Green   
    07/03/2021        CentralPark       OR       Southfield Code   2   6/1      K R Hutton   
    12/03/2021        Romford       OR       To Tone Grace   3   11/1      M E Wiley   
    14/03/2021        CentralPark       OR       Southfield Code   2   5/4JF      K R Hutton   
    15/03/2021        Nottingham       OR       Barnagrane Amber   1   7/2      J J Fenwick   
    20/03/2021        Monmore       OR       Choctaw Lusa   4   9/1      P A Sallis   
    21/03/2021        CentralPark       OR       Southfield Code   1   7/2      K R Hutton   
    22/03/2021        Nottingham       OR       Barnagrane Amber   1   4/6F      J J Fenwick   
    22/03/2021        Nottingham       OR       Causeway Sergie   3   10/3      C R Akers   
    29/03/2021        Nottingham       OR       Barnagrane Amber   1   7/4      J J Fenwick   
    29/03/2021        Nottingham       OR       Causeway Sergie   4   12/1      C R Akers   
    02/04/2021        Romford       OR       Southfield Code   1   4/7F      K R Hutton   
    04/04/2021        Swindon       OR       Ballymac Local   5   6/1      S Mcdonald   
    11/04/2021        Swindon       OR       Southfield Code   2   13/8F      K R Hutton   
    13/04/2021        Towcester       OR       Barnagrane Amber   5   9/2      J J Fenwick   
    16/04/2021        Romford       OR       Nice Dream   2   6/1      E G Samuels   
    20/04/2021        Towcester       OR       Footfield Ronnie   6   20/1      V A Lea   
    20/04/2021        Towcester       OR       Southfield Code   4   10/3      K R Hutton   
    21/04/2021        Newcastle       OR       Ballymac Reece   4   10/3      S G Tighe   
    24/04/2021        Hove       OR       Goldies Linekar   6   10/1      B S Green   
    27/04/2021        Towcester       OR       Footfield Ronnie   3   8/1      V A Lea   
    28/04/2021        Newcastle       OR       Pro Princess   5   40/1      S Oakes   
    01/05/2021        Hove       OR       Southfield Code   1   2/1JF      K R Hutton   
    04/05/2021        Towcester       OR       Footfield Ronnie   5   25/1      V A Lea   
    08/05/2021        Monmore       OR       Barnagrane Amber   4   4/1      J J Fenwick   
    13/05/2021        PerryBarr       OR       Ballymac Local   5   6/1      S Mcdonald   
    15/05/2021        Monmore       OR       Southfield Code   1   11/8F      K R Hutton   
    16/05/2021        CentralPark       OR       Ballyea Sally   3   9/1      M N Fenwick   
    17/05/2021        Yarmouth       OR       Nice Dream   3   33/1      E G Samuels   
    22/05/2021        Monmore       OR       Southfield Code   6   18/1      K R Hutton   
    24/05/2021        Yarmouth       OR       Nice Dream   6   40/1      E G Samuels   
    28/05/2021        Romford       OR       Ballymac Odie   4   7/1      T J Nevin   
    29/05/2021        Yarmouth       OR       Nice Dream   2   15/2      E G Samuels   
    31/05/2021        Nottingham       OR       Barnagrane Amber   2   11/10F      J J Fenwick   
    31/05/2021        Nottingham       OR       Pro Princess   4   9/1      S Oakes   
    02/06/2021        Doncaster       OR       Brennans Mount   6   9/1      D Calvert   
    04/06/2021        Romford       OR       To Tone Grace   5   12/1      M E Wiley   
    04/06/2021        Towcester       OR       Ballymac Wild   1   13/8      L Dowling   
    06/06/2021        Sunderland       OR       Idigoras   6   8/1      S Anderson   
    07/06/2021        Nottingham       OR       Pro Princess   1   14/1      S Oakes   
    12/06/2021        Towcester       OR       Ballymac Wild   1   9/4      L Dowling   
    16/06/2021        Newcastle       OR       Barnagrane Amber   2   10/3      J J Fenwick   
    19/06/2021        Crayford       OR       Toughest Test   2   14/1      J W Reynolds   
    19/06/2021        Towcester       OR       Ballymac Wild   3   15/8F      L Dowling   
    26/06/2021        Crayford       OR       Toughest Test   3   25/1      J W Reynolds   
    26/06/2021        Towcester       OR       Ballymac Wild   2   9/2      L Dowling   
    28/06/2021        Nottingham       OR       Barnagrane Amber   1   11/4      J J Fenwick   
    03/07/2021        Towcester       OR       Ballymac Wild   2   5/1      L Dowling   
    04/07/2021        CentralPark       OR       Ballyea Sally   2   13/8      M N Fenwick   
    10/07/2021        Towcester       OR       Ballymac Wild   5   11/2      L Dowling   
    11/07/2021        CentralPark       OR       Ballyea Sally   4   3/1      M N Fenwick   
    17/07/2021        Hove       OR       Goldies Linekar   4   20/1      B S Green   
    17/07/2021        Hove       OR       Barnagrane Amber   3   4/1      J J Fenwick   
    18/07/2021        CentralPark       OR       Nice Dream   4   7/2      R Peckham   
    18/07/2021        Swindon       OR       Ballymac Local   1   4/6F      S Mcdonald   
    23/07/2021        Romford       OR       Ballymac Odie   4   9/1      M A Wallis   
    24/07/2021        Hove       OR       Barnagrane Amber   4   7/1      J J Fenwick   
    25/07/2021        Swindon       OR       Ballymac Local   2   8/13F      S Mcdonald   
    28/07/2021        Harlow       OR       Ballyea Sally   1   5/4F      M N Fenwick   
    30/07/2021        Romford       OR       Ballymac Odie   1   9/2      M A Wallis   
    31/07/2021        Hove       OR       Goldies Linekar   1   10/1      B S Green   
    31/07/2021        Hove       OR       Barnagrane Amber   3   6/1      J J Fenwick   
    01/08/2021        Towcester       OR       Footfield Ronnie   6   20/1      V A Lea   
    04/08/2021        Harlow       OR       Ballyea Sally   1   13/8      M N Fenwick   
    06/08/2021        Romford       OR       Ballymac Odie   4   8/1      M A Wallis   
    06/08/2021        Romford       OR       To Tone Grace   4   12/1      M E Wiley   
    07/08/2021        Monmore       OR       Goldies Linekar   6   7/1      B S Green   
    07/08/2021        Monmore       OR       Barnagrane Amber   5   11/1      J J Fenwick   
    08/08/2021        Swindon       OR       Southfield Code   1   11/10F      K R Hutton   
    11/08/2021        Harlow       OR       Ballyea Sally   1   5/1      M N Fenwick   
    13/08/2021        Romford       OR       Ballymac Odie   2   8/1      M A Wallis   
    13/08/2021        Romford       OR       To Tone Grace   3   33/1      M E Wiley   
    14/08/2021        Crayford       OR       Toughest Test   5   5/1      J W Reynolds   
    15/08/2021        Swindon       OR       Southfield Code   2   15/8F      K R Hutton   
    15/08/2021        Swindon       OR       Goldies Linekar   3   17/2      B S Green   
    15/08/2021        Towcester       OR       Footfield Ronnie   1   4/1      V A Lea   
    18/08/2021        Harlow       OR       Ballyea Sally   3   4/1      M N Fenwick   
    21/08/2021        Crayford       OR       Deanridge Dove   3   3/1      A Kelly-pilgrim   
    21/08/2021        Crayford       OR       Toughest Test   3   12/1      J W Reynolds   
    22/08/2021        Swindon       OR       Goldies Linekar   6   6/1      B S Green   
    28/08/2021        Crayford       OR       Toughest Test   2   5/1      J W Reynolds   
    28/08/2021        Crayford       OR       Deanridge Dove   5   6/1      A Kelly-pilgrim   
    29/08/2021        Swindon       OR       Goldies Linekar   5   12/1      B S Green   
    30/08/2021        Nottingham       OR       Barnagrane Amber   1   17/2      J J Fenwick   
    30/08/2021        Nottingham       OR       Southfield Code   2   5/1      K R Hutton   
    01/09/2021        Harlow       OR       Ballyea Sally   4   7/2      M N Fenwick   
    01/09/2021        Newcastle       OR       Idigoras   2   11/4      S Anderson   
    04/09/2021        Crayford       OR       Toughest Test   1   15/8      J W Reynolds   
    06/09/2021        Nottingham       IV       Southfield Code   1   7/1      K R Hutton   
    08/09/2021        Newcastle       OR       Idigoras   2   20/1      S Anderson   
    09/09/2021        PerryBarr       OR       Ballymac Odie   3   4/1      M A Wallis   
    11/09/2021        Crayford       OR       Toughest Test   4   5/1      J W Reynolds   
    12/09/2021        Towcester       OR       Ballyea Sally   2   5/4F      M N Fenwick   
    13/09/2021        Nottingham       OR       Causeway Sergie   5   7/1      A O Hopkins   
    15/09/2021        Yarmouth       OR       Nice Dream   4   9/1      P Mingay   
    16/09/2021        PerryBarr       OR       Barnagrane Amber   1   4/1      J J Fenwick   
    16/09/2021        PerryBarr       OR       Southfield Code   1   11/8F      K R Hutton   
    16/09/2021        PerryBarr       OR       Ballymac Odie   6   25/1      M A Wallis   
    18/09/2021        Crayford       OR       Toughest Test   3   4/1      J W Reynolds   
    19/09/2021        Swindon       OR       Goldies Linekar   6   20/1      B S Green   
    20/09/2021        Doncaster       OR       Footfield Ronnie   3   7/1      V A Lea   
    23/09/2021        PerryBarr       OR       Southfield Code   3   15/8      K R Hutton   
    23/09/2021        PerryBarr       OR       Barnagrane Amber   4   8/1      J J Fenwick   
    26/09/2021        Towcester       OR       Footfield Ronnie   6   11/1      V A Lea   
    26/09/2021        Towcester       OR       Ballyea Sally   2   5/2      M N Fenwick   
    30/09/2021        PerryBarr       OR       Southfield Code   4   11/4      K R Hutton   
    03/10/2021        CentralPark       OR       Ballymac Odie   3   12/1      M A Wallis   
    06/10/2021        Newcastle       OR       Barnagrane Amber   2   13/2      J J Fenwick   
    07/10/2021        Hove       OR       Goldies Linekar   3   5/1      B S Green   
    09/10/2021        Crayford       OR       Toughest Test   3   10/1      J W Reynolds   
    10/10/2021        CentralPark       OR       Ballymac Odie   4   12/1      M A Wallis   
    10/10/2021        Towcester       OR       Ballyea Sally   3   6/1      M N Fenwick   
    10/10/2021        Towcester       OR       Southfield Code   3   10/3      K R Hutton   
    14/10/2021        Hove       OR       Goldies Linekar   6   14/1      B S Green   
    16/10/2021        Crayford       OR       Toughest Test   1   4/1      J W Reynolds   
    16/10/2021        Crayford       OR       Deanridge Dove   4   25/1      A Kelly-pilgrim   
    16/10/2021        Monmore       OR       Choctaw Lusa   5   8/1      P A Sallis   
    16/10/2021        Monmore       OR       Ballymac Odie   1   7/1      M A Wallis   
    17/10/2021        Towcester       OR       Ballyea Sally   4   20/1      M N Fenwick   
    17/10/2021        Towcester       OR       Southfield Code   2   13/8F      K R Hutton   
    23/10/2021        Crayford       OR       Toughest Test   6   9/4      J W Reynolds   
    23/10/2021        Monmore       OR       Ballymac Odie   2   12/1      M A Wallis   
    24/10/2021        Swindon       OR       Southfield Code   2   11/8F      K R Hutton   
    25/10/2021        Nottingham       OR       Ballymac Juliet   3 DH   16/1      K Gooding   
    30/10/2021        Crayford       OR       Toughest Test   5   11/2      J W Reynolds   
    30/10/2021        Monmore       OR       Ballymac Heidio   4   18/1      S M Buckland   
    30/10/2021        Monmore       OR       Choctaw Lusa   5   11/2      P A Sallis   
    30/10/2021        Monmore       OR       Ballymac Odie   2   5/1      M A Wallis   
    30/10/2021        Sheffield       OR       Ballymac Juliet   4   20/1      K Gooding   
    31/10/2021        Swindon       OR       Southfield Code   2   2/5F      K R Hutton   
    06/11/2021        Crayford       OR       Toughest Test   1   9/2      J W Reynolds   
    06/11/2021        Crayford       OR       Banteer Lady   2   7/2      N J Deas   
    07/11/2021        Swindon       OR       Goldies Linekar   2   8/1      B S Green   
    13/11/2021        Crayford       OR       Toughest Test   1   10/3      J W Reynolds   
    13/11/2021        Monmore       OR       Southfield Code   1   2/1      K R Hutton   
    13/11/2021        Monmore       OR       Ballymac Odie   2   3/1      M A Wallis   
    14/11/2021        Swindon       OR       Goldies Linekar   6   16/1      B S Green   
    17/11/2021        Harlow       OR       Banteer Lady   3   7/1      N J Deas   
    18/11/2021        Hove       OR       Goldies Linekar   4   8/1      B S Green   
    20/11/2021        Crayford       OR       Toughest Test   5   9/2      J W Reynolds   
    20/11/2021        Crayford       OR       Ballyea Sally   5   33/1      M N Fenwick   
    20/11/2021        Monmore       OR       Ballymac Odie   2   7/1      M A Wallis   
    24/11/2021        Harlow       OR       Banteer Lady   6   16/1      N J Deas   
    27/11/2021        Hove       OR       Goldies Linekar   3   6/1      B S Green   
    27/11/2021        Hove       OR       Southfield Code   1   5/4      K R Hutton   
    27/11/2021        Monmore       OR       Ballymac Odie   5   7/1      M A Wallis   
    03/12/2021        Romford       OR       To Tone Grace   2   7/1      M E Wiley   






© Copyright Greyhound Stats UK.