| Runs | Wins | Win % |
| 29 | 5 | 17.24 |
| Date | Track | Dog | Trap | Grade | Distance | SP | Finish | Sectional | Time | Going | Calculated Time | Chester Rating |
Trainer |
| 11/10/2026 | Sheffield | Holding Blaze | |
OR1 | 500m | 8/1 | 2 | 4.18 | 28.89 | -20 | 28.69 | R Taberner | |
| 04/10/2026 | Sheffield | Holding Blaze | |
OR1 | 500m | 9/1 | 1 | 4.25 | 28.86 | -20 | 28.66 | R Taberner | |
| 27/09/2026 | Sheffield | Holding Blaze | |
IV | 500m | 4/1 | 3 | 4.47 | 29.40 | N | 29.40 | R Taberner | |
| 19/09/2026 | DunstallPark | Holding Blaze | |
OR3 | 480m | 5/4 | 1 | 3.05 | 28.12 | N | 28.12 | R Taberner | |
| 12/09/2026 | Monmore | Holding Blaze | |
OR | 480m | 8/15F | 1 | 4.37 | 28.18 | +20 | 28.38 | R Taberner | |
| 05/09/2026 | DunstallPark | Holding Blaze | |
OR1 | 480m | 6/1 | 4 | 3.08 | 28.88 | -20 | 28.68 | R Taberner | |
| 29/08/2026 | DunstallPark | Holding Blaze | |
OR | 480m | 7/1 | 5 | 3.11 | 28.77 | -10 | 28.67 | R Taberner | |
| 22/08/2026 | Monmore | Holding Blaze | |
OR | 480m | 10/3 | 3 | 4.50 | 28.43 | +10 | 28.53 | R Taberner | |
| 16/08/2026 | Sheffield | Holding Blaze | |
IV | 480m | 1/1 | 2 | 3.23 | 28.32 | -20 | 28.12 | R Taberner | |
| 08/08/2026 | Monmore | Holding Blaze | |
OR1 | 480m | 9/2 | 5 | 4.44 | 29.05 | -30 | 28.75 | R Taberner | |
| 24/07/2026 | DunstallPark | Holding Blaze | |
OR3 | 480m | 6/1 | 2 | 3.02 | 28.11 | N | 28.11 | R Taberner | |
| 18/07/2026 | DunstallPark | Holding Blaze | |
OR | 480m | 10/1 | 1 | 3.04 | 28.04 | N | 28.04 | R Taberner | |
| 04/07/2026 | Monmore | Holding Blaze | |
OR3 | 480m | 4/1 | 5 | 4.48 | 29.74 | N | 29.74 | R Taberner | |
| 28/06/2026 | Sheffield | Holding Blaze | |
IV | 500m | 9/4 | 2 | 4.37 | 28.98 | -10 | 28.88 | R Taberner | |
| 18/06/2026 | Monmore | Holding Blaze | |
OR | 480m | 3/1 | 5 | 4.42 | 28.74 | N | 28.74 | R Taberner | |
| 11/06/2026 | Monmore | Holding Blaze | |
OR | 480m | 9/2 | 2 | 4.40 | 28.51 | N | 28.51 | R Taberner | |
| 28/05/2026 | Monmore | Holding Blaze | |
OR3 | 480m | 7/1 | 4 | 4.42 | 28.45 | N | 28.45 | R Taberner | |
| 21/05/2026 | Monmore | Holding Blaze | |
OR3 | 480m | 7/2 | 2 | 4.36 | 28.41 | N | 28.41 | R Taberner | |
| 14/05/2026 | Monmore | Holding Blaze | |
OR | 480m | 5/1 | 3 | 4.48 | 28.49 | N | 28.49 | R Taberner | |
| 07/05/2026 | Monmore | Holding Blaze | |
OR | 480m | 5/1 | 2 | 4.40 | 28.59 | N | 28.59 | R Taberner | |
| 30/04/2026 | Monmore | Holding Blaze | |
OR3 | 480m | 10/1 | 3 | 4.38 | 28.21 | N | 28.21 | R Taberner | |
| 23/04/2026 | Monmore | Holding Blaze | |
OR3 | 480m | 9/2 | 2 | 4.46 | 28.50 | N | 28.50 | R Taberner | |
| 12/04/2026 | Sheffield | Holding Blaze | |
OR1 | 500m | 8/1 | 5 | 4.43 | 29.60 | +20 | 29.80 | R Taberner | |
| 05/04/2026 | Sheffield | Holding Blaze | |
IV | 500m | 7/1 | 3 | 4.43 | 29.63 | -20 | 29.43 | R Taberner | |
| 29/03/2026 | Sheffield | Holding Blaze | |
IV | 480m | 9/2 | 6 | 3.16 | 29.59 | -10 | 29.49 | 17 | R Taberner |
| 21/03/2026 | Monmore | Holding Blaze | |
OR1 | 480m | 14/1 | 3 | 4.41 | 28.69 | +10 | 28.79 | 88 | R Taberner |
| 14/03/2026 | Monmore | Holding Blaze | |
OR1 | 480m | 16/1 | 1 | 4.49 | 28.60 | +20 | 28.80 | 88 | R Taberner |
| 07/03/2026 | Monmore | Holding Blaze | |
OR | 480m | 9/2 | 5 | 4.53 | 29.14 | -10 | 29.04 | 76 | R Taberner |
| 28/02/2026 | Monmore | Holding Blaze | |
OR | 480m | 10/3 | 2 | 4.51 | 28.67 | +10 | 28.77 | 89 | R Taberner |





